Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Delta Harvest Run
Brentwood, CA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K
Sunday, Sep 10, 2023
Results are: Official
Finishers
135
Pace
12:37/mile
Average Time
00:39:13
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Race:
Select Race
5K
10K
Half Marathon
Pacer Volunteer
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
9 & Under
10-13
14-18
19-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-79
80 & Over
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Results & Timing By:
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
Finish TOD
1
Andrew Wilkey
(# 182)
M
1
30
1st Overall
00:17:46
5:42/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:18 AM
+ 1 more
2
Dustin Needham
(# 178)
M
2
40
1 / 9
00:18:34
5:58/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:19 AM
+ 1 more
3
Leon Flesher
(# 94)
M
3
10
1 / 8
00:18:35
5:58/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:19 AM
+ 1 more
4
Maddox Vieira
(# 408)
M
4
18
1 / 6
00:19:49
6:22/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:20 AM
+ 1 more
5
Kelly Dumesnil
(# 92)
F
1
34
1st Overall
00:20:21
6:32/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:20 AM
+ 1 more
6
John Lee
(# 113)
M
5
55
1st Masters
00:20:32
6:36/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:21 AM
+ 1 more
7
Isaiah Smith
(# 153)
M
6
17
2 / 6
00:20:41
6:39/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:21 AM
+ 1 more
8
Jose Pelayo
(# 414)
M
7
36
1 / 6
00:20:43
6:39/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:21 AM
+ 1 more
9
Josiah Mixon
(# 423)
M
8
14
3 / 6
00:21:13
6:49/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:21 AM
+ 1 more
10
Isaiah Millet
(# 128)
M
9
23
1 / 4
00:21:18
6:51/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:21 AM
+ 1 more
11
Jeremy Pelayo
(# 422)
M
10
13
2 / 8
00:22:35
7:15/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:23 AM
+ 1 more
12
Robert Tapia
(# 161)
M
11
64
1 / 5
00:23:07
7:26/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:23 AM
13
Atticus Flesher
(# 402)
M
12
7
1 / 4
00:24:22
7:50/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:24 AM
+ 1 more
14
Shae Lunny
(# 121)
F
2
9
1 / 6
00:24:26
7:51/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:24 AM
+ 1 more
15
Chris Lunny
(# 120)
M
13
47
2 / 9
00:24:35
7:54/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:25 AM
+ 1 more
16
Alessio Perez
(# 137)
M
14
11
3 / 8
00:25:00
8:02/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:25 AM
+ 1 more
17
Jessica Lee
(# 429)
F
3
56
1st Masters
00:25:10
8:05/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:25 AM
+ 1 more
18
Monica Neilson
(# 197)
F
4
63
1 / 9
00:25:27
8:11/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:25 AM
+ 1 more
19
Matthew Pagan
(# 134)
M
15
33
2 / 6
00:25:42
8:16/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:26 AM
+ 1 more
20
Ryder Young
(# 172)
M
16
13
4 / 8
00:25:55
8:20/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:26 AM
+ 1 more
21
Mohammed Islam
(# 105)
M
17
58
1 / 6
00:25:57
8:20/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:26 AM
+ 1 more
22
Jovan Sunga
(# 159)
M
18
25
2 / 4
00:26:48
8:37/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:27 AM
+ 1 more
23
Isaac Loera
(# 189)
M
19
23
3 / 4
00:27:28
8:50/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:27 AM
+ 1 more
24
Skylynn Jones
(# 107)
F
5
17
1 / 7
00:27:50
8:57/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:28 AM
+ 1 more
25
Richard Ward
(# 169)
M
20
53
2 / 6
00:28:32
9:10/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8:29 AM
+ 1 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##